Serving the mountain communities that support Clear Creek, Conifer, Evergreen, and Platte Canyon High Schools.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Thu 05/16/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Evergreen High School 6:30p 7:45p  >Youth Boys> U13 Behrhorst Game Rattlers - Wangerin    
 Sat 05/18/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 12:45p 2:00p  >Youth Boys> U13 Storm Schafer Game U13 Fesenmeyer    
Sienna Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> Rattlers - Geck Game U15 Price   JP 
10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> Rattlers - Cizik  Game U9 Hutchen/McKinnon    
Colorado Springs, Colorado Springs 7v7 N 10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> Patriots- Schoonover Game U7 Bergner   MB 
2:00p 3:15p  >Youth Boys> U7 Bergner Game PPL SharpShooters - Heese U7   MB 
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >Youth Boys> U12 Mosby Game Ranger - Moore    
3:45p 5:00p  >Youth Boys> Patriots- Watson Game U10 Danielson    
John Venesia Turf 2 2:30p 3:45p  >Youth Boys> Ranger - Ravetti Game U15 Witwer   RW 
Timberview Middle Turf 11:30a 12:45p  >Youth Boys> PPL SharpShooters - Seaks U12 Game U12 Mosby   DS 
12:45p 2:00p  >Youth Boys> U10 CMLC - Bethart 2 Game U10 Danielson   RB 
City Park - Mixed Use 4 2:00p 3:15p  >Youth Boys> Jets - Burdette Game U13 Behrhorst    
Bergen Valley Lw 11:30a 12:45p  >Youth Boys> Windsor Bulldogs - Jones Game U9 Hobbs    
12:45p 2:00p  >Youth Boys> U9 Hutchen/McKinnon Game U9 Storm Quintana    
2:00p 3:15p  >Youth Boys> U9 Hobbs Game Jets - Engel   SF 
Evergreen, Evergreen Middle School 11:30a 12:45p  >Youth Boys> U13 Sweatt Game U13 Storm Brown   JS 
12:45p 2:00p  >Youth Boys> Jets - Thomas Game U12 Fairbanks   PF 
2:00p 3:15p  >Youth Boys> U11 Emrich Game U11 Cuneo   DC 
3:30p 4:45p  >Youth Boys> Patriot Gramlich Game U13 Fesenmeyer    
Windsor High School Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> Windsor Bulldogs - Hop Game U15 McKinnon   JM 
 Sun 05/19/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Sienna Park 1 12:00p 1:15p  >Youth Boys> Rattlers - Scarbrough Game U13 Sweatt   JS 
Bergen Valley Lw 10:00a 11:15a  >Youth Boys> Aspen U8 Barbin Game U8 Adler    
Marshdale East 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> U15 McKinnon Game Fort Collins Vipers-Mazzia   JM 
10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> Aspen U11 Gianneschi Game U11 Emrich    
11:30a 12:45p  >Youth Boys> U15 Price Game Aspen U15 McMahon   JP 
12:45p 1:45p  >Youth Boys> U12 Fairbanks Game Fort Collins Vipers-DiTullio   PF 
Landings Park 2:00p 3:15p  >Youth Boys> Fort Collins Vipers-Lowndes Game U15 Witwer   RW