Serving the mountain communities that support Clear Creek, Conifer, Evergreen, and Platte Canyon High Schools.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 (East) 4:30p 5:45p  >Youth Boys> U13 Storm Rodriguez Game U13 Behrhorst   KR 
Arvada, Long Lake #7 South (7v7) 10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> U9 Storm Hammon Game U9 Hobbs    
Arvada, Long Lake #8 (west) 12:45p 2:00p  >Youth Boys> U13 Storm T Anderson Game U13 Sweatt   JS 
East Boulder Rec W Grass 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> BVL U9 DeBarr Game U9 Hutchen/McKinnon    
East Boulder Rec W Turf 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> BVL U15 Kibe Game U15 Price   JK 
Sienna Park 2 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> Rattlers - Geck Game U15 Witwer    
10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> Rattlers- Duplechin  Game U15 McKinnon   JM 
3:15p 4:30p  >Youth Boys> Rattlers - McInnis Game U12 Mosby    
Castle Pines, Elk Ridge 12:30p 1:30p  >Youth Girls> Raptors 2025 Parker/Hoover Game 2026 Baxter   LMB 
John Venesia Turf 1 2:30p 3:45p  >Youth Boys> Ranger - Franz Game U13 Fesenmeyer    
5:00p 6:15p  >Youth Boys> U12 CMLC Wilson Game U12 Fairbanks   PF 
Conifer, Conifer High School 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> U10 Danielson Game U10 Storm Lawler    
10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> U11 Cuneo Game Ranger - Tanner    DC 
Denver, Simms West 12:45p 1:55p  >Youth Girls> MSC 2025 Downs Game 2025 Hutchen    
Evergreen, Rocky Mountain Academy 2:00p 3:00p  >Youth Girls> 2027 White Game LYS 2027 Christianson   SC 
3:15p 4:15p  >Youth Girls> 2027 White Game Boulder 2027 Nicholson    AN 
Evergreen, Rocky Mt. Academy 9:00a 10:15a  >Youth Boys> U8 Adler Game TITANS-MAUCK    
10:15a 11:30a  >Youth Boys> U7 Bergner Game Jets - Reese   MB 
12:45p 2:00p  >Youth Boys> U8 Adler Game U8 Storm Pacheco    
Monument, Palmer Ridge HS TURF 2:30p 3:30p  >Youth Girls> Cheyenne Mt. 2023 Luckett Game 2023 Dries Silver   CD 
3:30p 4:30p  >Youth Girls> Grizzlies 2023 Ragsdale Game 2023 Dries Blue   LT 
Windsor High School Turf 11:30a 12:45p  >Youth Boys> Windsor Bulldogs - Shigekane Game U11 Emrich    
 Sun 05/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wheatridge, Pennington Elementary 3:00p 4:00p  >Youth Boys> U11 Cuneo Game U11 Storm Kellogg   DC